Iroquois County Fair Queens

1971     Colleen Ennen                            Milford
1972     Jean Lavoie                               Crescent City
1973     Marla Petersen                        Ashkum
1974     Connie Hertz                              Chebanse
1975     Rhonda Fiscus                         Crescent City
1976     Kristi Barker                          Milford
1977     Rhonda Albers                         Watseka
1978     Sherry Bessert                         Crescent City
1979     Cary Hagen                                Watseka
1980     Mindy Cornell                         Watseka
1981     Barbara Carrell                      Watseka
1982     Sally Jameson                         Milford
1983     Janie Johnson                         Watseka
1984     Ruthanne Rabe                      Crescent City
1985     Jean Forrest                             Watseka
1986     Lesli Rieches                           Milford
1987     Cathy Jo Pew                           Watseka
1988     Barbara Schaumburg        Watseka
1989     Marcia Hamilton                 Gilman
1990     Page Bond                              Clifton
1991     Debra K. Hoyer                    Martinton
1992     Jennifer Clatterbuck            Watseka
1993     Amy Seibring                        Ashkum
1994     Lisa McLaughlin               Clifton
1995     Kara Baier                           Claytonville
1996     Jami Lavicka                       Milford
1997     Lacie Lemenager                Ashkum
1998     Heather Price                       Gilman
1999     Danielle Tucker                   Donovan
2000     Jill Frohling                         Cissna Park
2001     Marissa Reeves                 Milford
2002     Julianne Boyden               Milford
2003     Brittany McTaggart       Watseka
2004     Lisa Lustfeldt                      Watseka
2005     Hope Wolfe                            Chebanse
2006     Brenna Crist                        Milford
2007     Shana Clatterbuck               Donovan
2008     Sara Schoolman                  Sheldon
2009     Holly Rosenberger            Milford
2010      Patricia Edris                      Milford
2011       Sara Conley                           Milford
2012      Katie Roselius                     Crescent City
2013      Kymber Nakaerts              Clifton
2014      Brittany Fischer                Watseka
2015      Jordyn Basler                    Milford
2016      Olivia Claire                          Watseka
2017      Samantha Hasselbring      Cissna Park
2018     Lyndsey Neukomm             Cissna Park
2019     Brianne Miller                    Martinton
2021     Erin Anderson                      
Rankin